+1(586) 586-5861 stagesite-5.test@chime.me
  • HOME
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Neighborhoods
      1. La Barge, WY
      2. Zwolle
      3. Zeeland
      4. Babb
      5. Zimmerman, MN
    3. Home Valuation
  • Stagesite-5 Brokerage2 Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
  • Featured Area
    1. San Lorenzo Overview
    2. San Jose Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    • English
      1. English
      2. 中文简体
      3. Español
      4. Deutsch
      5. Français
    • CAD(C$)
      1. USD($)-US Dollar
      2. CNY(¥)-Chinese Yuan
      3. CAD(C$)-Canadian Dollar
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    3.9M Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    List
    • 1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
      1/30 30

      closed

      C$295,000

      8.5%

      C$270,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

      1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 808 E PRESTON ST E, Baltimore, MD 21202
      1/20 20

      closed

      C$250,000

      C$250,000

      4 Beds3 Baths

      808 E PRESTON ST E, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Townhouse

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 70 RIVERSIDE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
      1/32 32

      closed

      C$379,000

      1.3%

      C$384,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

      70 RIVERSIDE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 34889 N 3rd Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086
      1/55 55

      closed

      C$825,000

      9.1%

      C$750,000

      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,446 SqFt

      34889 N 3rd Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086

      Other Types

      Listed by Vonda L Brooks of HomeSmart

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 1005 REDBUD RD, Winchester, VA 22603
      1/25 25

      closed

      C$749,900

      C$749,900

      3 Beds4 Baths2,368 SqFt

      1005 REDBUD RD, Winchester, VA 22603

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 1 VICTORY AVE #74, Pennsville, NJ 08070
      1/16 16

      closed

      C$94,500

      10.1%

      C$85,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

      1 VICTORY AVE #74, Pennsville, NJ 08070

      Manufactured Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • Address Not Disclosed
      1/26 26

• Address Not Disclosed
      1/36 36

      Register For Price

      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

      Address Not Disclosed

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      READ MORE

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

    • 6104 JEFFERSON DR, Reading, PA 19606
      1/49 49

      closed

      C$344,000

      1.7%

      C$350,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

      6104 JEFFERSON DR, Reading, PA 19606

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657
      1/16 16

      closed

      C$309,900

      1.9%

      C$304,000

      3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

      12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • Address Not Disclosed
      1/25 25

      Register For Price

      *** Beds*** Bath*** SqFt

      Address Not Disclosed

      Single Family Home

      READ MORE

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

    • 8427 LIMEKILN PIKE, Wyncote, PA 19095
      1/32 32

      closed

      C$350,000

      2.9%

      C$340,000

      4 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt

      8427 LIMEKILN PIKE, Wyncote, PA 19095

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 950 PIKETOWN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112
      1/38 38

      closed

      C$549,900

      2.7%

      C$565,000

      4 Beds4 Baths1,781 SqFt

      950 PIKETOWN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • Address Not Disclosed
      1/27 27

• Address Not Disclosed
      1/31 31

• Address Not Disclosed
      1/48 48

      Register For Price

      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

      Address Not Disclosed

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      READ MORE

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

    • 22 ACADEMY RD, Newport, PA 17074
      1/37 37

      closed

      C$319,900

      C$320,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

      22 ACADEMY RD, Newport, PA 17074

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • Address Not Disclosed
      1/41 41

      Register For Price

      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

      Address Not Disclosed

      Single Family Home

      READ MORE

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

    • 404 W COOVER ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      closed

      C$415,000

      C$415,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

      404 W COOVER ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811

      closed

      C$259,900

      3.8%

      C$250,000

      2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

      8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811

      Manufactured Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801
      1/39 39

      closed

      C$280,000

      C$280,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

      5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • Address Not Disclosed
      1/39 39

• Address Not Disclosed
      1/39 39

      Register For Price

      *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

      Address Not Disclosed

      Single Family Home

      READ MORE

      Free Account Required

      Register or Sign In to View

    • 354 W SYCAMORE RD, Snow Shoe, PA 16874
      1/44 44

      closed

      C$260,000

      0.6%

      C$258,500

      3 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt

      354 W SYCAMORE RD, Snow Shoe, PA 16874

      Single Family Home

      76

      Bright MLS (BMLS)

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    kobedefault
    Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
    Christian Angle | KOBE MVP YONG 166667
    4399 Glenwood DR1, Scotts Valley, CA 95066
    test

    Get My App

    kobe mvp yong

    kobe my man

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    kobedefault
    Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
    Christian Angle | KOBE MVP YONG 166667
    4399 Glenwood DR1, Scotts Valley, CA 95066
    test

    Get My App

    kobe mvp yong

    kobe my man