+1(586) 586-5861 stagesite-5.test@chime.me
  • HOME
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Neighborhoods
      1. La Barge, WY
      2. Zwolle
      3. Zeeland
      4. Babb
      5. Zimmerman, MN
    3. Home Valuation
  • Stagesite-5 Brokerage2 Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
  • Featured Area
    1. San Lorenzo Overview
    2. San Jose Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    • English
      1. English
      2. 中文简体
      3. Español
      4. Deutsch
      5. Français
    • CAD(C$)
      1. USD($)-US Dollar
      2. CNY(¥)-Chinese Yuan
      3. CAD(C$)-Canadian Dollar
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Metro Area: Washington, DC
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    Market Insights
    1127 TRINIDAD AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
    1/33

    C$568,500

    C$572,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,298 SqFt

    1127 TRINIDAD AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1837 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
    1/33

    C$415,000

    C$415,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

    1837 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    916 G ST NW #806, Washington, DC 20001
    1/19

    C$495,000

    C$500,000

    1.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath965 SqFt

    916 G ST NW #806, Washington, DC 20001

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2820 BELLEVUE TER NW, Washington, DC 20007
    1/38

    C$2,175,000

    C$2,285,000

    4.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,776 SqFt

    2820 BELLEVUE TER NW, Washington, DC 20007

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3907 BENTON ST NW, Washington, DC 20007
    1/36

    C$1,200,000

    C$1,195,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

    3907 BENTON ST NW, Washington, DC 20007

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    422 BUTTERNUT ST NW #T-3, Washington, DC 20012
    1/30

    C$365,000

    C$369,990

    1.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath767 SqFt

    422 BUTTERNUT ST NW #T-3, Washington, DC 20012

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    500 DAHLIA ST NW, Washington, DC 20012
    1/103

    C$1,485,000

    C$1,425,000

    4.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,750 SqFt

    500 DAHLIA ST NW, Washington, DC 20012

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1827.5 CHANNING ST NE #1827.5, Washington, DC 20018
    1/29

    C$191,500

    C$191,500

    1 Bed1 Bath436 SqFt

    1827.5 CHANNING ST NE #1827.5, Washington, DC 20018

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    156 TODD PL NE, Washington, DC 20002
    1/41

    C$833,221

    C$799,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    156 TODD PL NE, Washington, DC 20002

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1794 LANIER PL NW #312, Washington, DC 20009
    1/53

    C$710,000

    C$729,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths921 SqFt

    1794 LANIER PL NW #312, Washington, DC 20009

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3128 APPLETON ST NW, Washington, DC 20008

    C$3,060,000

    C$2,995,000

    2.2%
    6 Beds7 Baths6,044 SqFt

    3128 APPLETON ST NW, Washington, DC 20008

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4521 BRANDYWINE ST NW, Washington, DC 20016

    C$1,405,000

    C$1,400,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,167 SqFt

    4521 BRANDYWINE ST NW, Washington, DC 20016

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1820 LAMONT ST NW, Washington, DC 20010
    1/3

    C$2,045,000

    C$1,850,000

    10.5%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,589 SqFt

    1820 LAMONT ST NW, Washington, DC 20010

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3201 BROAD BRANCH TER NW, Washington, DC 20008
    1/10

    C$2,269,400

    C$2,229,000

    1.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,585 SqFt

    3201 BROAD BRANCH TER NW, Washington, DC 20008

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    708 I ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    1/44

    C$985,000

    C$999,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    708 I ST SE, Washington, DC 20003

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4454 GREENWICH PKWY NW, Washington, DC 20007
    1/28

    C$1,320,000

    C$1,324,900

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

    4454 GREENWICH PKWY NW, Washington, DC 20007

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    105 6TH ST SE #205, Washington, DC 20003
    1/14

    C$290,000

    C$299,900

    3.3%
    1 Bath382 SqFt

    105 6TH ST SE #205, Washington, DC 20003

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4200 CATHEDRAL AVE NW #1001, Washington, DC 20016
    1/33

    C$305,000

    C$315,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    4200 CATHEDRAL AVE NW #1001, Washington, DC 20016

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4301 KANSAS AVE NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/83

    C$1,505,000

    C$1,675,000

    10.1%
    9 Beds5 Baths4,733 SqFt

    4301 KANSAS AVE NW, Washington, DC 20011

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/11

    C$690,000

    C$699,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt

    243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    255 14TH PL NE, Washington, DC 20002
    1/33

    C$640,000

    C$650,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths980 SqFt

    255 14TH PL NE, Washington, DC 20002

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4410 VAN NESS ST NW, Washington, DC 20016
    1/24

    C$2,400,000

    C$2,395,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,336 SqFt

    4410 VAN NESS ST NW, Washington, DC 20016

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    721 50TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20019
    1/45

    C$510,000

    C$440,000

    15.9%
    1,162 SqFt

    721 50TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20019

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4013 5TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/31

    C$1,265,000

    C$1,295,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,352 SqFt

    4013 5TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    76

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    explore listings in Washington

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    kobedefault
    Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
    Christian Angle | KOBE MVP YONG 166667
    4399 Glenwood DR1, Scotts Valley, CA 95066
    test

    Get My App

    kobe mvp yong

    kobe my man

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    kobedefault
    Stagesite-5 Brokerage2
    Christian Angle | KOBE MVP YONG 166667
    4399 Glenwood DR1, Scotts Valley, CA 95066
    test

    Get My App

    kobe mvp yong

    kobe my man